Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Property Development At Level 6 (Above Platform Level) Of Okhla Nsic Metro Station Of Line 8 Of Delhi Metro Network.
|
| Description |
Property Development At Level 6 (Above Platform Level) Of Okhla Nsic Metro Station Of Line 8 Of Delhi Metro Network.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMRC_828181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CPD-137 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 4.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870250 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Property development at level-6 (above platform level) of okhla nsic metro station of line-8 of delhi metro network.
Property development at level-6 (above platform level) of okhla nsic metro station of line-8 of delhi metro network.
Read moreProperty development above dhansa bus stand metro station.
Property development above dhansa bus stand metro station.
Read moreProperty development at inderlok metro station of line-1 of delhi metro network.
Property development at inderlok metro station of line-1 of delhi metro network.
Read moreProperty development at inderlok metro station of line- 1 of delhi metro network.
Property development at inderlok metro station of line- 1 of delhi metro network.
Read moreProperty development on 9415.75 sqm (far) above dhansa bus stand metro station of line-9.
Property development on 9415.75 sqm (far) above dhansa bus stand metro station of line-9.
Read moreProperty development at escorts mujesar station of line- 6 extn. of delhi metro network.
Property development at escorts mujesar station of line- 6 extn. of delhi metro network.
Read moreProperty development at escorts mujesar station of line- 6 extn. of delhi metro network.
Property development at escorts mujesar station of line- 6 extn. of delhi metro network.
Read moreProperty development at concourse level of azadpur metro stations of line-2 of dmrc network.
Property development at concourse level of azadpur metro stations of line-2 of dmrc network.
Read moreProperty development as temporary structure near welcome metro station (g.t. road) station of line-7 corridor of delhi metro network
Property development as temporary structure near welcome metro station (g.t. road) station of line-7 corridor of delhi metro network
Read moreProperty development as temporary structure at shalimar bagh metro station of delhi metro network (line-7).
Property development as temporary structure at shalimar bagh metro station of delhi metro network (line-7).
Read moreof your Industry type