Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of From Lmabarii To Plassi Hill Jk 12 363 Rajouri
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of From Lmabarii To Plassi Hill Jk 12 363 Rajouri
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126175_14 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/R/13 OF 2023-24 DT. 101.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Rajouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Read morePermanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Permanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type