Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heat Exchanger, Soldered Plate Type Model Gbs757 H 100 (G2, G2) /Wp757 H 100 (G2, G2) Make Kelvion I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3520436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANJALI ENTERPRISES | Make : kelvion Model : GBS757H-100 Title : HEAT EXCHANGER | 17-06-2023 17:36:32 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANJALI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : HEAT EXCHANGER, SOLDERED PLATE TYPE MODEL-GBS757H-100 (G2, G2) /WP757H-100 (G2, G2) MAKE -KELVION I | 534500.00 | L1 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type