Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bronze Metal Statue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3735210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICALS
530000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ART LINE PRINTERS | Make : Bronze Metal Statue Model : Bronze Metal Statue Title : Bronze Metal Statue | 28-07-2023 19:17:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Cute Planet Studios LLP | Make : CPSL Model : CPSL_DR B R AMBEDKAR Title : CPSL-STATUE33 | 03-08-2023 16:22:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GRYPHON LOCK | Make : UNBRAND GRYPHON LOCK Model : BRASS STATUE Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Title : BRASS STATUE Dr. B. R. Ambedkar | 02-08-2023 22:28:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICALS | Make : BRONZE Model : BRONZE STATUE Title : BRONZE STATUE | 03-08-2023 15:08:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE RAM BUILDING MATERIAL | Make : NA Model : DR B.R AMBEDKAR STATUE Title : DR B. R AMBEDKAR STATUE | 03-08-2023 15:53:36 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICALS(MII) | Item Categories : Bronze Metal Statue | 530000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE RAM BUILDING MATERIAL (MII) | Item Categories : Bronze Metal Statue | 599999.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Cute Planet Studios LLP (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bronze Metal Statue | 825000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S GRYPHON LOCK (MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Bronze Metal Statue | 840000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ART LINE PRINTERS (MII) | Item Categories : Bronze Metal Statue | 985000.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRONZE STATUE | BRONZE | BRONZE STATUE | 1 | ₹ 530000.000 |
Bronze statue komurambheem
Supply and erection bronze metal komuram bheeem statue in mahabubabad municipality under municipal general fund for the year 2023-24.
Read moreInvite proposals for submission of chh. sambhaji maharaj statue drawing and making of statue in bronze metal
Invite proposals for submission of chh. sambhaji maharaj statue drawing and making of statue in bronze metal
Read moreProviding and fixing bronze metal statue at punyashlok rajamata ahilyadevi holakar chowk shinde mala sangli
Providing and fixing bronze metal statue at punyashlok rajamata ahilyadevi holakar chowk shinde mala sangli
Read moreCreation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 7 feet of rashtrapita mahatma gandhi
Creation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 7 feet of rashtrapita mahatma gandhi
Read moreDr. bhupen hazarika bronze statue, 6ft,mahatma gandhi marble statue, 6ft,dr. b. r. ambedkar statue,
Read more
Creation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 12 feet tall of rashtrasant gadge maharaj
Creation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 12 feet tall of rashtrasant gadge maharaj
Read moreCreation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 14 feet tall of chhatrapati shahu maharaj
Creation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 14 feet tall of chhatrapati shahu maharaj
Read moreCreation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 12 feet tall of rashtrasant gadge maharaj
Creation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 12 feet tall of rashtrasant gadge maharaj
Read moreCreation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 14 feet tall of sahityaratn lokshahir annabhau sathe
Creation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 14 feet tall of sahityaratn lokshahir annabhau sathe
Read moreCreation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 14 feet tall of sahityaratn lokshahir annabhau sathe
Creation and installation of a bronze metal statue of height 14 feet tall of sahityaratn lokshahir annabhau sathe
Read moreof your Industry type