Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Bed Sheet,White Cloth,Box 10 Kg,Box 5 Kg,Jar 10 Kg,Jar 5 Kg,Jar 15 Kg,Testing Plate,Spoon,Loc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3612370 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASR TRADERS | - | 03-07-2023 00:20:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JK ASSOCIATES | - | 03-07-2023 00:30:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHEWANG ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 00:25:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASR TRADERS | Item Categories : White Bed Sheet,White Cloth,Box 10 Kg,Box 5 Kg,Jar 10 Kg,Jar 5 Kg,Jar 15 Kg,Testing Plate,Spoon,Loc | 26756.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHEWANG ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : White Bed Sheet,White Cloth,Box 10 Kg,Box 5 Kg,Jar 10 Kg,Jar 5 Kg,Jar 15 Kg,Testing Plate,Spoon,Loc | 28588.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JK ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : White Bed Sheet,White Cloth,Box 10 Kg,Box 5 Kg,Jar 10 Kg,Jar 5 Kg,Jar 15 Kg,Testing Plate,Spoon,Loc | 33190.00 | L3 |