Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Board,Flex Board With Iron Angle,Focus Bulb Led,Wire 4 Mm,Led Bulb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4724833 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angad Enterprises | - | 09-03-2024 15:44:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LAMBA PRINT & PROCESS | - | 07-03-2024 17:40:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Piyush Traders | - | 09-03-2024 15:47:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAMBA PRINT & PROCESS | Item Categories : Flex Board,Flex Board with Iron Angle,Focus Bulb LED,Wire 4 mm,LED Bulb | 103805.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Angad Enterprises | Item Categories : Flex Board,Flex Board with Iron Angle,Focus Bulb LED,Wire 4 mm,LED Bulb | 104739.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Piyush Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Board,Flex Board with Iron Angle,Focus Bulb LED,Wire 4 mm,LED Bulb | 106960.00 | L3 |