Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auction Of Left Over Poplar Trees (Dry Standing /Half Broken) Coming Under Row From Tengpora To Parimpora In Front Of Mahindra Himalayan Motors, Srinagar.
|
| Description |
Auction Of Left Over Poplar Trees (Dry Standing /Half Broken) Coming Under Row From Tengpora To Parimpora In Front Of Mahindra Himalayan Motors, Srinagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_227027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Auction No. 11 OF 2023-24 DATED 18-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Regional Director Kashmir Region, Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Auction of left over poplar trees (dry standing /half broken) coming under row from tengpora to parimpora in front of mahindra himalayan motors, srinagar.
Auction of left over poplar trees (dry standing /half broken) coming under row from tengpora to parimpora in front of mahindra himalayan motors, srinagar.
Read moreAuction of left over poplar trees (dry standing /half broken) coming under row from tengpora to parimpora in front of mahindra himalayan motors, srinagar.
Auction of left over poplar trees (dry standing /half broken) coming under row from tengpora to parimpora in front of mahindra himalayan motors, srinagar.
Read moreFelling removalof marked standing fallen poplar trees within koil poplar strip
Felling removalof marked standing fallen poplar trees within koil poplar strip from marking no 1 to 29
Read moreE - auction for standing poplar trees at boniyar baramulla
E - auction for standing poplar trees at boniyar baramulla
Read moreE auction of the marked green standing /fallen poplar/willow/ulmas/ailanthus trees in skims medical college, srinagar
E auction of the marked green standing/fallen poplar/willow/ulmas/ailanthus trees in skims medical college, srinagar
Read moreAuction of 35 no. standing poplar green trees and 01 no. standing elm green tree
Auction of 35 no. standing poplar green trees and 01 no. standing elm green tree
Read moreTender for sale of standing trees within row of rajapalayam to sengottai nh744
Tender for sale of standing trees within row of rajapalayam to sengottai nh744
Read morePruning of trees coming alongside hmt shalteng road and allied roads falling under the territorial jurisdiction of randb division bemina srinagar
Pruning of trees coming alongside hmt shalteng road and allied roads falling under the territorial jurisdiction of randb division bemina srinagar
Read moreE-auction on as it is, where it is basis of 35 green standing/uprooted trees having volume 151.851 cfts and 8.573 quintals firewood as these trees are coming under the construction of water treatment plant at strip alesteng.
E-auction on as it is, where it is basis of 35 green standing/uprooted trees having volume 151.851 cfts and 8.573 quintals firewood as these trees are coming under the construction of water treatment plant at strip alesteng.
Read moreof your Industry type