Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening To Amalner Nagad Kannad Deogaon Galleborgaon Lasur Station Kaigaon Toka Road Sh 39 Km 86/00 To 88/00 Tq. Kannad
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening To Amalner Nagad Kannad Deogaon Galleborgaon Lasur Station Kaigaon Toka Road Sh 39 Km 86/00 To 88/00 Tq. Kannad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_977738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 41/44 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of minor bridge on amalner nagad kannad galleborgaon devgaon rangari lasur station gangapur kaigaon toka road sh-39 at km 146/00 (ner tandulwadi) tq. gangapur
Reconstruction of minor bridge on amalner nagad kannad galleborgaon devgaon rangari lasur station gangapur kaigaon toka road sh-39 at km 146/00 (ner tandulwadi) tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on amalner nagad kannad deogaon (r) lasur station gangapur kaigaon toka road sh-39 at km 125/300 tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge on amalner nagad kannad deogaon (r) lasur station gangapur kaigaon toka road sh-39 at km 125/300 tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on amalner nagad kannad deogaon (r) lasur station gangapur kaigaon toka road sh-39 at km 125/300 tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge on amalner nagad kannad deogaon (r) lasur station gangapur kaigaon toka road sh-39 at km 125/300 tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on amalner - nagad - kannad - galleborgaon - devgaon rangari - lasur station - gangapur kaigaon toka road sh - 39 at km 138/00 ( near shillegaon ) tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Construction of box culvert on amalner - nagad - kannad - galleborgaon - devgaon rangari - lasur station - gangapur kaigaon toka road sh - 39 at km 138/00 ( near shillegaon ) tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on amalner nagad kannad galleborgaon devgaon lasur station gangapur kaigaon toka road sh-39 at km 148/300 (on shivna river near malunja) tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge on amalner nagad kannad galleborgaon devgaon lasur station gangapur kaigaon toka road sh-39 at km 148/300 (on shivna river near malunja) tq. gangapur
Read moreA.m.c. to amalner nagad kannad devgaon lasur gangapur to kaygaon toka road sh-39 km 72/300 to 73/600 and 78/00 to 86/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to amalner nagad kannad devgaon lasur gangapur to kaygaon toka road sh-39 km 72/300 to 73/600 and 78/00 to 86/00 tq. kannad
Read moreWidening with improvement to amalner nagad kannad galleborgaon devgaon rangari lasur station kaigaon toka road sh-39 in km 91/300 to 92/300, k 97/00 to 98/00 and km 102/800 to 103/400, km 103/800 to 105/300 and km 107/300 to 111/300 tq. kannad
Widening with improvement to amalner nagad kannad galleborgaon devgaon rangari lasur station kaigaon toka road sh-39 in km 91/300 to 92/300, k 97/00 to 98/00 and km 102/800 to 103/400, km 103/800 to 105/300 and km 107/300 to 111/300 tq. kannad
Read moreFdr to bridge on amalner nagad kannad deogaon at road in km 84/200 tq.kannad dist.aurangabad
Fdr to bridge on amalner nagad kannad deogaon at road in km 84/200 tq.kannad dist.aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to amalner nagad kannad devgaon road sh-39 km 105/300 to 107/300 and 109/00 to 117/500 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to amalner nagad kannad devgaon road sh-39 km 105/300 to 107/300 and 109/00 to 117/500 tq. kannad
Read moreAnnual maintanance contract to amalner-nagad-kannad-devgaon rangari-lasur station-gangapur-toka road sh-39 km 91/300 to 119/300 (91/300 to 92/300, 103/800 to 111/300, km 116/650 to 117/650) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Annual maintanance contract to amalner-nagad-kannad-devgaon rangari-lasur station-gangapur-toka road sh-39 km 91/300 to 119/300 (91/300 to 92/300, 103/800 to 111/300, km 116/650 to 117/650) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type