Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcb 001,Pcb 002,Pcb 008 A,Pcb 073,Pcb 074,Pcb 075,Pcb 078,Pcb 206,Pcb 210,Pcb 222,Pcb 223,Pcb 226,Pc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Scientific and Industrial Research (DSIR) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4742557 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SULAKSHANA CIRCUITS LTDSULAKSHANA CIRCUITS LTDSULAKSHANA CIRCUITS LTDSULAKSHANA ...
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ashutosh Kimothi
Ministry:
Ministry Of Science And Technology
Department:
Department Of Scientific And Industrial Research (dsir)
Organisation:
Central Electronics Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DMS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-03-2024 16:01:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INDIA CIRCUITS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-03-2024 16:56:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | megabytes circuit systems | - | 29-03-2024 17:55:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SULAKSHANA CIRCUITS LTD | - | 28-03-2024 15:36:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PCB-001 | NA | BOQ Item | 6500 | ₹ 1165840.000 |
| PCB-002 | NA | BOQ Item | 6500 | ₹ 1165840.000 |
| PCB-008A | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 43350.000 |
| PCB-073 | NA | BOQ Item | 5600 | ₹ 67200.000 |
| PCB-074 | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 909750.000 |
| PCB-075 | NA | BOQ Item | 6000 | ₹ 93000.000 |
| PCB-078 | NA | BOQ Item | 1100 | ₹ 205700.000 |
| PCB-206 | NA | BOQ Item | 1600 | ₹ 136000.000 |
| PCB-210 | NA | BOQ Item | 15000 | ₹ 978000.000 |
| PCB-222 | NA | BOQ Item | 2500 | ₹ 44250.000 |
| PCB-223 | NA | BOQ Item | 5400 | ₹ 93420.000 |
| PCB-226 | NA | BOQ Item | 12000 | ₹ 150000.000 |
| PCB-227 | NA | BOQ Item | 2700 | ₹ 35100.000 |
| PCB-234 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 36816.000 |
| PCB-007 | NA | BOQ Item | 32000 | ₹ 122560.000 |
| PCB-012 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 76840.000 |
| PCB-013 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 5608.000 |