Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Deepening Of Aamrai Nalla At Village Kawali Taluka Dhamangaon Rly.
|
| Description |
Widening And Deepening Of Aamrai Nalla At Village Kawali Taluka Dhamangaon Rly.
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Amravati | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWRA_1013552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.43 FOR 2023-24 Laboour Society |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 25300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAWALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773111 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreImprovements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreof your Industry type