Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements Of 36th No.Anganwadi ,Ward 2 Prj.No 230/24
Description
Improvements Of 36th No.Anganwadi ,Ward 2 Mgnr 500000/ Prj.No 230/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_637085_1
Reference
Number
AEKJM-230/24
Tender Fee 1105
EMD 12500
Tender Value -
Place KanjiramkulamGP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 976 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.