Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2024 25 Pro No. 91/24 25 Construction Of Footpath For Chavaru Parakkettu Colony In Thottathara Ward Of Elamadu Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2024 25 Pro No. 91/24 25 Construction Of Footpath For Chavaru Parakkettu Colony In Thottathara Ward Of Elamadu Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729627_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04AELIDEWCDLM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chadayamangalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163262 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Implementation of pumping scheme at hatchery complex thottathara ayoor elamadu grama panchayath in kollam district.
Implementation of pumping scheme at hatchery complex thottathara ayoor elamadu grama panchayath in kollam district.
Read moreConstruction of a 6 inch bore well at hatchery complex thottathara ayoor in elamadu grama panchayath kollam district.
Construction of a 6 inch bore well at hatchery complex thottathara ayoor in elamadu grama panchayath kollam district.
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp- 80/2023-24- mukaluvila- karadiyamkonam road concreting in vaaliyodu ward, elamadu gp, proj. no80/2023-24
Annual plan-cdlm bp- 80/2023-24- mukaluvila- karadiyamkonam road concreting in vaaliyodu ward, elamadu gp, proj. no80/2023-24
Read moreCdlm bp 115/2023-24- construction of samskarika nilayam in second floor of anganwadi building in parancode - onoli colony in elamadu, gp
Annual plan-cdlm bp 115/2023-24- construction of samskarika nilayam in second floor of anganwadi building in parancode - onoli colony in elamadu, gp-
Read more2024-25-cdlm gp-grama panchayath office building construction-first phase
2024-25-cdlm gp-grama panchayath office building construction-first phase
Read moreAnnual plan-91/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-puthanparambu footpath concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-91/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-puthanparambu footpath concrete- general civil work
Read moreCdlm bp 2023 -24-construction of footpath, step and hand rail in nettayam colony nilamel g, pro. no. 114
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023 -24-construction of footpath, step and hand rail in nettayam colony nilamel g, pro. no. 114
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 renovation of block panchayath office-pro no. 071/25-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 renovation of block panchayath office-pro no. 071/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan -2024-2025-91/25-attuvasseri -kochumuruppu road construction in ward no.4 of kodumon grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-91/25-attuvasseri-kochumuruppu road construction in ward&#x0d no.4 of kodumon grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type