Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Requirement Of Taiko Kikai ,Japan Make Lube Oil Pump Of Main Turbine Lubrication System For Unit5and6 (2 X660 Mw), Csctpp, Chhabra
Description
Requirement Of Taiko Kikai ,Japan Make Lube Oil Pump Of Main Turbine Lubrication System For Unit5and6 (2 X660 Mw), Csctpp, Chhabra
Organisation RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RRVUN_514389_1
Reference
Number
TN-SC-18/SE(TM)/2025-26
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place CSCTPP Chhabra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=918079

Start Date November 21, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 05/12/2025

Expired 275 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.