Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Adhalgaon To Ghodegaon Road Km. 0/00 To 1/500 , (Vr 158) , Taluka Shrigonda , Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Adhalgaon To Ghodegaon Road Km. 0/00 To 1/500 ,
(Vr 158) , Taluka Shrigonda , Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_928392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/30542141/2023-24/2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to khudewadi to shedgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 , (vr-198) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to khudewadi to shedgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 , (vr-198) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to khudewadi to shedgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 , (vr-198) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to khudewadi to shedgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 , (vr-198) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreProviding material for constructing and metailing from adhalgaon to bodakhewasti rasta adhalgaon tal shrigonda
Providing material for constructing and metailing from adhalgaon to bodakhewasti rasta adhalgaon tal shrigonda
Read moreStbt of shingave naik to ramwadi gopimala road vr 209 km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka dist ahmednagar
Stbt of shingave naik to ramwadi gopimala road vr 209 km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to district border to danewadi road km. 0/00 to 2/200 , (vr-10), taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to district border to danewadi road km. 0/00 to 2/200 , (vr-10), taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt of nepti to bolhegaon road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr 156) taluka nagar dist ahmednagar
Stbt of nepti to bolhegaon road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr 156) &#x0d taluka nagar dist ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing storage bandhara at adhalgaon (grampanchayat haddit) tal- shrigonda dist- ahilyanagar
Constructing storage bandhara at adhalgaon (grampanchayat haddit) tal- shrigonda dist- ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Stbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreProviding material for constrcting and metailling from nagargaon road adhalgaon tal shrigonda
Providing material for constrcting and metailling from nagargaon road adhalgaon tal shrigonda
Read moreProposed construction of stbt adhalgaon road to saprewasti ward no 3 for shrigondamunicipal council shrigonda ahmednagar
Proposed construction of stbt adhalgaon road to saprewasti ward no 3 for shrigondamunicipal council shrigonda ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type