Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Repairing And Overhauling Of Different Type Of 11 Kv Vc Bs At Different 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Edsd Kheragarh Under Edd, Kheragarh, Agra
|
| Description |
The Work Of Repairing And Overhauling Of Different Type Of 11 Kv Vc Bs At Different 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Edsd Kheragarh Under Edd, Kheragarh, Agra
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DVVNL_1068644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EDCA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDC, B 690, Kamla Nagar, Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949547 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreThe work of repairing and overhauling of different type of 11 kv vcbs at different 33-11 kv sub station under edsd- kagarol under edd, kheragarh, agra
The work of repairing and overhauling of different type of 11 kv vcbs at different 33-11 kv sub station under edsd- kagarol under edd, kheragarh, agra
Read moreThe work of repairing and overhauling of different type of 11 kv vcbs at different 33-11 kv sub station under edsd- jagner under edd, kheragarh
The work of repairing and overhauling of different type of 11 kv vcbs at different 33-11 kv sub station under edsd- jagner under edd, kheragarh
Read moreFor the work of repairing and overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kheragarh under edd, kheragarh agra
For the work of repairing and overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kheragarh under edd, kheragarh agra
Read moreFor the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kheragarh under edd, kheragarh, agra.
For the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kheragarh under edd, kheragarh, agra.
Read moreFor the work of repairing and overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kagarol under edd, kheragarh, agra
For the work of repairing and overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kagarol under edd, kheragarh, agra
Read moreFor the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kagarol under edd, kheragarh, agra.
For the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kagarol under edd, kheragarh, agra.
Read moreFor the work of repairing and overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kheragarh under edd-kheragarh
For the work of repairing and overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kheragarh under edd-kheragarh
Read moreFor the work of repairing and overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts under edd, kheragarh, agra.
For the work of repairing and overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts under edd, kheragarh, agra.
Read moreof your Industry type