Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centres Under Ridf Xxix Support At Arrah Uparpara, No.19339060703 At Mouza Arrah J.L. No. On Plot No.404 Khatian No.531 Of Arrah Gram Panchayat Under Chhatna P.S. In The District Of Bankura
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centres Under Ridf Xxix Support At Arrah Uparpara, No.19339060703 At Mouza Arrah J.L. No. On Plot No.404 Khatian No.531 Of Arrah Gram Panchayat Under Chhatna P.S. In The District Of Bankura
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_575028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT22/RIDF-XXIX /Chh /PS of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3100 |
| EMD | 26598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE CHHATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at debidasi no 19339060421 at mouza j l no on plot no 888, khatian no-1068 of chhatna -1 gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at debidasi no 19339060421 at mouza j l no on plot no 888, khatian no-1068 of chhatna -1 gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at debidasi no 19339060421 at mouza j l no on plot no 888, khatian no-1068 of chhatna -1 gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at debidasi no 19339060421 at mouza j l no on plot no 888, khatian no-1068 of chhatna -1 gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at bhikurdanga no 19339060417 at mouza j l no on plot no 352, khatian no-96 of chhatna -1 gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at bhikurdanga no 19339060417 at mouza j l no on plot no 352, khatian no-96 of chhatna -1 gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at mandaspara no 19339060514 at mouza- j l no on plot no 209, khatian no-1 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at mandaspara no 19339060514 at mouza- j l no on plot no 209, khatian no-1 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at panchpukuria no 19339060518 at mouza- j l no on plot no 258, khatian no-1 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at panchpukuria no 19339060518 at mouza- j l no on plot no 258, khatian no-1 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at kamarkuli no 19339060507 at mouza- j l no on plot no 667, khatian no-1 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at kamarkuli no 19339060507 at mouza- j l no on plot no 667, khatian no-1 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at dubrajpur no 19339060505 at mouza- j l no on plot no 210, khatian no-217 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at dubrajpur no 19339060505 at mouza- j l no on plot no 210, khatian no-217 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at mahadanipara no 19339060412 at mouza j l no on plot no 836, khatian no-1 of chhatna -1 gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at mahadanipara no 19339060412 at mouza j l no on plot no 836, khatian no-1 of chhatna -1 gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at kumargorya no 19339060413 at mouza j l no on plot no 7, khatian no-526 of chhatna -1 gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at kumargorya no 19339060413 at mouza j l no on plot no 7, khatian no-526 of chhatna -1 gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at kamarkuli-ii no 19339060525 at mouza- j l no on plot no 526, khatian no-1 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at kamarkuli-ii no 19339060525 at mouza- j l no on plot no 526, khatian no-1 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreof your Industry type