Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Operator Desk And Furniture To Adani Mahan Ultrat Supercritical Tps 2 X800 Mw
Description
Supply Of Operator Desk And Furniture To Adani Mahan Ultrat Supercritical Tps 2 X800 Mw
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BHEL_48749_1
Reference
Number
NJP0000075
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place SINGRAULI,MADHYA PRADESH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52202

Start Date May 30, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/06/2025

Expired 452 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise