Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Banner For Motivation 10x10 With Hanging Frame,Flex Banner For Beautification Of Office Area 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3770832 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 02:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 20:25:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | - | 10-08-2023 19:52:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 14:58:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Vinayak Enterprises | - | 10-08-2023 19:32:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinayak Enterprises | Item Categories : Flex banner for Motivation 10x10 with hanging frame,Flex banner for beautification of office area 1 | 129999.98 | L1 |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | Item Categories : Flex banner for Motivation 10x10 with hanging frame,Flex banner for beautification of office area 1 | 139460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Flex banner for Motivation 10x10 with hanging frame,Flex banner for beautification of office area 1 | 156100.00 | L3 |
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreFlex banner with frame,flex banner with frame,flex banner with frame,flex banner with frame,poster
Read more
Flex banner with frame 1,flex banner with frame 2,flex banner with frame 3,flex banner with frame 4
Read more
Flex banner,flex banner,flex banner,flex banner with frame,flex banner,flex banner,retro print,acry
Read more
Flex banner 8x5 with frame,flex banner 5x4 with frame,flex banner 20x8 with frame,hdmi cable 15 mtr
Read more
Flex board 3by2 with frame for motivation,flex board 5by3 with frame for war achiever,flex board 4b
Read more
Flex printing banner pasting in frame,flex printing banner pasting in frame,flex board with frame d
Read more
of your Industry type