Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Rbc Ap 2023 24 Am Urgentdesilting And Removal Of Vegetative Materials From Rb Main Canal Between Ch 29/000km To 32/000km For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing ,Desilting,Earth Work Hydraulic Excavator
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_610520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2633/2023_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 6991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Head works sub division Malampuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mp-rbc -ap-2023-24-am-urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from pathirippala branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop- general civil work
Cleaning of pathiripala branch canal for second, first crops and as and when required clearing and desilting manmazdoor
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc-ap- 2023-24-am-urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from mankara branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop -general civil work
Cleaning of mankara branch canal for second crop, first crop and as and when required,clearing,desilting,amanmazdoor etc
Read moreGeneral - mp rbc- ap _ 2023-24-am -urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from thenur branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Clearing jungls ,desilting,manmazdoor veytc
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc- ap-2023-24-am-urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from kinavallur branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Clearing,desilting,engaging mazdoor
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc-ap-2023-24-am- urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from kinavallur branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Work includes cleaning of kinavallur branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first cropmankara, pathirippala, palappuram branch canals and minor distributorys and field canals
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc-ap-2023-24- am-urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from rb main canal between ch 26/000 km to 29/000 km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Cleaning of rb main canal from 20/000 to 26/000 km for second, first crops and as and when required,clearing and desilting
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc-ap-2023 -24-am-urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from rb main canal between ch 26/000 km to 29/000 km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Cleaning of rbmc from 26/000 to 29/000 km for second, first crops and as and when required clearing,desilting
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc- ap-2023-24-am-urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from rb main canal between ch 29/000 km to 32/000 km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Cleaning of rb main canal between ch 29/000 and 32/000 km for second crop, first crop and as and when required
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc-ap-2023-24- am-urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from paalappuram branch canal in between ch 6/000 km to tail end for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Cleaning of palappuram branch between ch 6/000 km to tail end for second crop, first crop and monsoons and as and when directed clearing and desilting
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc-ap-2023-24- annual maintenance-urgent desilting and removal of vegetative material from vallikode ii branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Cleaning of vallikkode ii branch canal for second crop, first crop and as and when required
Read moreof your Industry type