Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 496/Mpphscl/Digital Video Colposcope /Qc/2023 Dated 21 09 2023
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Digital Video Colposcope To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHSCL_310355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-496/MPPHSCL/Digital Video Colposcope/QC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6490 |
| EMD | 2.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-523/mpphscl/digital video colposcope/qc/2023 dated 20-12-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of digital video colposcope to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-493/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/qc/2023 dated- 18-09-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT- 459/mpphscl/computer all in one /qc/2023 dated 21-06-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of computer all in one to be supplied and installed at directorate of health services, bhopal (madhya pradesh) and associated govt. health facilities
Read moreT-515/mpphscl/digital blood pressure monitors/qc/ 2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of digital blood pressure monitors to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-545/mpphscl/various sterilization instruments/qc/2024 dated 21-02-24
Online tender for the quantity contract of various sterilization instruments to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-690/mpphscl/single energy linac/qc/2025 dated 21-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of single energy linac to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-689/mpphscl/gynecology department equipment/qc/2025, dated-21-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of gynecology department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-509/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment /qc/2023 dated- 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 month
Read moreT-476/mpphscl/digital blood pressure monitors/qc/2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of digital blood pressure monitors to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type