Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plant Sapling All Weather,Plants Saplings Seasonal,Pot Saplings,Flowers Pot,Gamla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4646386 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Plants saplings all weather,plants saplings seasonal,pot saplings,plastic flower pot saplings,singl
Read more
Plants saplings all weather,plants saplings seasonal,pot saplings,plastic flower pot saplings,singl
Read more
Coco peat block,coco husk chunks,perlite,vermiculite,charcoal,plant sapling pot,plant sapling pot,p
Read more
Maintenance of potted plants, trees, seasonal flowers at c.e. jamnagar
Annual maintenance of horticulture features available within airport premises at c.e. jamnagar. (2025-26) sh-maintenance of potted plants, trees, seasonal flowers etc.
Read moreRate contract for purchase of various plants including evergreen/ ornamental plants, avenue/ traditional plants, fruits plants, hedges, seasonal flowers saplings (winter and summer) and climbers/ creepers etc. for mdu campus rohtak for one year
Rate contract for purchase of various plants including evergreen/ ornamental plants, avenue/ traditional plants, fruits plants, hedges, seasonal flowers saplings (winter and summer) and climbers/ creepers etc. for mdu campus rohtak for one year
Read moreRate contract for purchase of various plants including evergreen/ ornamental plants, avenue/ traditional plants, fruits plants, hedges, seasonal flowers saplings (winter and summer) and climbers/ creepers etc. for mdu campus rohtak for one year
Rate contract for purchase of various plants&#x0d including evergreen/ ornamental plants, avenue/&#x0d traditional plants, fruits plants, hedges, seasonal&#x0d flowers saplings (winter and summer) and climbers/&#x0d creepers etc. for mdu campus rohtak for one year
Read moreRate contract for purchase of various plants including evergreen/ ornamental plants, avenue/ traditional plants, fruits plants, hedges, seasonal flowers saplings (winter and summer) and climbers/ creepers etc. for mdu campus rohtak for one year
Rate contract for purchase of various plants including evergreen/ ornamental plants, avenue/ traditional plants, fruits plants, hedges, seasonal flowers saplings (winter and summer) and climbers/ creepers etc. for mdu campus rohtak for one year
Read moreOrange plant,fruit plants,guava sapling,fruit plants,fruit plants,fruit plants,fruit plants,fruit p
Read more
Ragarding purchasing seasonal flowers elegant plants and hybread rose file no. 12/24x13/1
Ragarding purchasing seasonal flowers elegant plants and hybread rose file no. 12/24x13/1
Read moreRegarding purchasing seasonal flowers elegant plants and hybread rose file no. 36/23x13/1.
Regarding purchasing seasonal flowers elegant plants and hybread rose file no. 36/23x13/1.
Read moreof your Industry type