Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
First Year Camc Charges,Second Year Camc Charges,Third Year Camc Charges,Fourth Year Amc Charges,Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3549580 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAURYOUTH ENTERPRISES | - | 22-07-2023 13:56:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIVAI ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 25-07-2023 15:47:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SUNVAULT POWERTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-07-2023 11:09:50 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | VIJAY ENGINEERING & MACHINERY COMPANY | - | 13-07-2023 12:14:29 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply of vehicles on monthly hire charges basis for the office of the kanakapura planning authority, kanakapura for official uses for a period of one year
Supply of vehicles on monthly hire charges basis for the office of the kanakapura planning authority, kanakapura for official uses for a period of one year
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read more9155070011,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fifth year camc
Read more
9155010114,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fifth year camc
Read more
9155013314,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fifth year camc
Read more
9155010592,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fifth year camc
Read more
9155011484,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fifth year camc
Read more
9136481053,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fivth year camc
Read more
of your Industry type