Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmdi Mechanical Collar 100 Mm Dia,Cmdi Mechanical Collar 150 Mm Dia,Cmdi Mechanical Collar 200 Mm D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3512519 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 01, 2023 14:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MA LAXMI TRADERSMA KAMALA ENGINEERING WORKS
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MA KAMALA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 20-06-2023 19:35:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MA LAXMI TRADERS | - | 03-06-2023 20:24:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | NAV BHARAT INDUSTRIES | - | 15-06-2023 18:41:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CMDI MECHANICAL COLLAR 100 MM DIA | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 21928.000 |
| CMDI MECHANICAL COLLAR 150 MM DIA | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 34120.000 |
| CMDI MECHANICAL COLLAR 200 MM DIA | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 43856.000 |
| CMDI MECHANICAL COLLAR 100 MM DIA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5482.000 |
| CMDI MECHANICAL COLLAR 150 MM DIA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 8530.000 |
| CMDI MECHANICAL COLLAR 200 MM DIA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 10964.000 |
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreCmdi collar 100 mm dia,cmdi collar 150 mm dia,cmdi collar 200 mm dia,cmdi collar 300 mm dia,cmdi co
Read more
Cmdi collar 100 mm dia-93123006010_1_1000067123_uom_ea,cmdi collar 150 mm dia-93123006150_2_1000067
Read more
Cmdi collar 100 mm dia-93123006010_1_1000067123_uom_ea,cmdi collar 150 mm dia-93123006150_2_1000067
Read more
Provinding 200/150/100 mm dia di water supply
Providing 200/150/100mm dia di water supply valves to avoid low water pressure complaints at various locations under bhagyanagar section sub division i, o and m division ix, kukatpally
Read moreLaying of 200/150/100 mm dia di/hdpe
Laying of 200/150/100 mm dia di/hdpe water supply feeder and distribution lines at chaitanya nagar colony opposite siddhartha engineering college under pocharam section sd-ii, o and m div-xix
Read moreDiesel stand by pump,diesel pump panel,200 mm dia,150 mm dia,100 mm dia,40 mm dia,25 mm dia,200 mm
Read more
Laying of 200/150/100 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 200/150/100mm dia di pipe line for providing water supply connection to a.p. srinivas and others plot no. 51,52,53 and 54 sy.no. 129,138,139, yapral under yapral section, sub div-ii of o and m div.xiii vide file no. 2023-11-1326.
Read moreof your Industry type