Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
9 K501 A Gear Box Servicing Along With Replacement Of Gear Box Internals And Bearing At Cpcl
Description
9 K501 A Gear Box Servicing Along With Replacement Of Gear Box Internals And Bearing At Cpcl
Organisation CPCL,DGM(M and C) | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_DGMMC_9834_1
Reference
Number
CPCLV25040
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place CPCL - Manali, Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://cpcletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=10215

Start Date February 14, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 566 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.