Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of Widening And Strengthening/Reconstruction Of Baratand More Kurwa Rangamatiya Palajori (On Sh 15), Total Length 25.594 Km (Including Bridge Construction)
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of Widening And Strengthening/Reconstruction Of Baratand More Kurwa Rangamatiya Palajori (On Sh 15), Total Length 25.594 Km (Including Bridge Construction)
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_90350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DEOGHAR/1522/2024-25(1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 38.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baratand More - Kurwa - Rangamatiya - Palajori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121972 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreStrengthening widening reconstruction of bishrampur mahugai itko more road
Strengthening widening reconstruction of bishrampur mahugai itko more road
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of chandana (sundarpahari-agiya more road)- damru- damakol fall road (total length- 17.766 km).
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of chandana (sundarpahari-agiya more road)- damru- damakol fall road (total length- 17.766 km).
Read moreDetailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from danga more (nh 114a, deoghar sarath road) to dakay more (baratand jarmundi pwd road) via danga, sursura, nawadih, nokheta, dubey baba mandir road.
Detailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from danga more (nh 114a, deoghar sarath road) to dakay more (baratand jarmundi pwd road) via danga, sursura, nawadih, nokheta, dubey baba mandir road.
Read moreDetailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from danga more(nh 114a, deoghar- sarath road) to dakay more(baratand- jarmundi pwd road) via danga, sursura, nawadih, nokheta, dubey baba mandir under road division deoghar.
Detailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from danga more(nh 114a, deoghar- sarath road) to dakay more(baratand- jarmundi pwd road) via danga, sursura, nawadih, nokheta, dubey baba mandir under road division deoghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening reconstruction of union bank gandey more to union bank pratapur road (total length - 10.465 km.) (including land acquisition work)
Widening and strengthening reconstruction of union bank gandey more to union bank pratapur road (total length - 10.465 km.) (including land acquisition work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road (total length 9.745 km)
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road (total length 9.745 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of roushan more to madhupur via saftar ghat road (mdr 226) under road division, deoghar (total length 12.840 k.m.)
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of roushan more to madhupur via saftar ghat road (mdr 226) under road division, deoghar (total length 12.840 k.m.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of chorbad more (dumka- ramgarh- godda rcd road) to baghmara - govindpur (agiya more- parogodih rcd road) road (total length- 4.045 km) under road division, godda.
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of chorbad more (dumka- ramgarh- godda rcd road) to baghmara - govindpur (agiya more- parogodih rcd road) road (total length- 4.045 km) under road division, godda.
Read moreWidening strengthening reconstruction of pandariya (eidgah more) to lachudih via bankikala saraiya ranatand karme and lachuri (total length 11.940 km.) for the year 2023-24
Widening, strengthening reconstruction of pandariya (eidgah more) to lachudih via bankikala, saraiya, ranatand, karme and lachuri (total length 11.940 km.) for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type