Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub Office Building In Sub Yard Dhanouri In Mc Narwana Distt Jind.( Under Cm
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Office Building In Sub Yard Dhanouri In Mc Narwana Distt Jind.( Under Cm Announcement Code 27465)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_388475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024DF25D731 C576 4D0E B15D 60628A4E5C12855HSA |
| Tender Fee | 4180 |
| EMD | 66776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=464629 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex building at rapcms ltd yard in mandya
Construction of commercial complex building at rapcms ltd yard in mandya
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreSpecial repair of sub yard dhamtan sahib mc- narwana distt- jind
Special repair of sub yard dhamtan sahib mc- narwana distt- jind
Read moreSpecial repair of boundary wall along with wire fencing (taarbandi) in sub yard dhanauri in mc narwana distt-jind(cm announcement code 27460, dt. 23.04.2023
Special repair of boundary wall along with wire fencing (taarbandi) in sub yard dhanauri in mc narwana distt-jind(cm announcement code 27460, dt. 23.04.2023.
Read moreSpecial repair of kacha faad,individual and common platform in sub yard dhanauri in mc narwana distt-jind(cm announcement code 27468 and 27468, dt. 23.04.2023
Special repair of kacha faad,individual and common platform in sub yard dhanauri in mc narwana distt-jind(cm announcement code 27468 and 27468, dt. 23.04.2023
Read moreProviding and laying of block tiles ipb on all platform,staff quarter area and vacant area in sub yard dhanouri mc narwana,cm announcement code 27469
Providing and laying of block tiles ipb on all platform,staff quarter area and vacant area in sub yard dhanouri mc narwana,cm announcement code 27469
Read moreof your Industry type