Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrc Fuse Link Din Type Square Body Size 2, Rated Current 400 A, To Is 13703 (Part 2)/Iec 60269 2(latest) With Isi Mark...
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106455142 |
|
Reference Number |
68241690B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106455142/viewNitPdf_4694360.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 23:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hrc fuse link din type square body size-2, rated current 400a, to is-13703 (part-2)/iec-60269-2(latest) with isi mark...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse link din type square body size-2, rated current 400a, to is-13703 (part-2)/iec-60269-2(latest) with isi mark...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse link with knife/din type, rated current: 125 amps, rated voltage 1000 v ac, 100 ka, class-gb. is: 13703/iec 60269-2-1, size-nh01l,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse link din type squire body size [hrc fuse link din type squire body size 02, rated current 400a, to is-13703 (part-2)/iec-60269-2(latest) with isi mark. cat no.3na7 260-orc of simens or equivalent of ge/c&s/bussman/l&t mark only as per drg. no. wgaccn-7-2-002 alt.g or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse link din type squire body size [hrc fuse link din type squire body size 02, rated current 400a, to is-13703 (part-2)/iec-60269-2(latest) with isi mark. cat no.3na7 260-orc of simens or equivalent of ge/c&s/bussman/l&t mark only as per drg. no. wgaccn-7-2-002 alt.g or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse link din type squire body size [hrc fuse link din type squire body size 02, rated current 400a, to is-13703 (part-2)/iec-60269-2(latest) with isi mark. cat no.3na7 260-orc of simens or equivalent of ge/c&s/bussman/l&t mark only as per drg. no. wgaccn-7-2-002 alt.g or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse link with knife/din type, rated current: 125 amps, rated voltage 1000 v ac, 100 ka, class-gb. is: 13703/iec 60269-2-1, size-nh01l, make- siba/effen/ferraz/eti/siemens/ eaton bussmann only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse link with knife/din type, rated current: 125 amps, rated voltage 1000 v ac, 100 ka, class-gb. is: 13703/iec 60269-2-1, size-nh01l, make- siba/effen/ferraz/eti/siemens/ eaton bussmann only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse link with knife/din type, rated current: 125 amps, rated voltage 1000 v ac, 100 ka, class-gb. is: 13703/iec 60269-2-1, size-nh01l, make- siba/effen/ferraz/eti/siemens/ eaton bussmann only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse link with knife/din type, rated current: 125 amps, rated voltage 1000 v ac, 100 ka, class-gb. is: 13703/iec 60269-2-1, size-nh01l, make- siba/effen/ferraz/eti/siemens/ eaton bussmann only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type