Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Murud Talekhar Roha Kolad Vile Tamhanighat Msh 5 Km 63/00 To 70/200 Tal Poladpur, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Murud Talekhar Roha Kolad Vile Tamhanighat Msh 5 Km 63/00 To 70/200 Tal Poladpur, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1057678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 12 No/AB/Ten/3323 Dt 23/07/2024 Work 6 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846834 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to murud talekar roha vile tamhani ghat km 63/00 to 70/200, tal. mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to murud talekar roha vile tamhani ghat km 63/00 to 70/200, tal. mangaon, dist. raigad ( amc)
Read moreRepairs to panchayat samithi building at. poladpur tal poladpur dist -raigad
Repairs to panchayat samithi building at. poladpur tal poladpur dist -raigad
Read moreImprovement to ombali jadhavwadi road, v.r-83 ,tal-poladpur, dist-raigad. (ch. 000 to 200)
Improvement to ombali jadhavwadi road, v.r-83 ,tal-poladpur, dist-raigad. (ch. 000 to 200)
Read moreConstruction of bhogav yelingewadi road vr 123, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad ( km 7/00 to 13/00 )
Construction of bhogav yelingewadi road vr 123, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad ( km 7/00 to 13/00 )
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 27/00 tal poladpur dist raigad (amc 2023-24)
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 27/00 tal poladpur dist raigad (amc 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement to wadghar pangulwadi road vr 166 km ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad ( 5054-04)
Improvement to wadghar pangulwadi road vr 166 km ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad ( 5054-04)
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Read moreRepairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 18/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Repairs to poladpur mahableshwar wai surur road sh 139 km 8/00 to 18/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/0 to 28/00 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/0 to 28/00 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type