Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eat That From Hindi Edition,The Psychology Of Money,You Can,The Happiness Story,Positive Thinking,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4579949 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 01:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alpha Multi Service | - | 11-02-2024 21:21:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAGNET INC. | - | 11-02-2024 21:16:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVANSH ENTERPRISE | - | 11-02-2024 21:13:23 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVANSH ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Eat That from Hindi Edition,The Psychology of Money,You Can,The Happiness story,Positive Thinking,B | 3612.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAGNET INC. (MII) | Item Categories : Eat That from Hindi Edition,The Psychology of Money,You Can,The Happiness story,Positive Thinking,B | 3855.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Alpha Multi Service (MII) | Item Categories : Eat That from Hindi Edition,The Psychology of Money,You Can,The Happiness story,Positive Thinking,B | 4080.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type