Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bracket Right Tray Feed A5102 Ds. Cat No. 1005 007395 D. C. No. 26983 Sa Dt. 06.12. 16 For Dc No. L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4556805 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BROMIL AUTO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Bracket right Tray Feed A5102 DS. CAT No. 1005-007 Title : Bracket right Tray Feed A5102 DS. CAT No. 1005-007395 | 14-02-2024 09:46:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CHEMFLO INDUSTRIES INDIA PVT.LTD. | Make : CHEMFLO Model : Bracket right Tray Feed A5102 DS. CAT No. 1005-007 Title : Bracket right Tray Feed A5102 DS. CAT No. 1005-007395 D. C. No. 26983-SA Dt. 06.12. 16 For DC No. La | 13-02-2024 22:10:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FUTURE TECH INDIA | Make : FTI Model : Clips Title : Stamping Clip | 14-02-2024 15:57:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MADERU ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : A5102 DS. CAT No. 1005-007395 D. C. No. 26983-SA Title : Bracket Right Tray Feed | 13-02-2024 11:01:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TT ENGINEERING | Make : T.T.ENGINEERING Model : CLAMP TRAY FEED A5325 DSCAT NO. 1005-007407 DC NO. Title : CLAMP TRAY FEED A5325 DSCAT NO. 1005-007407 DC NO. 27095-SA DT. 02.06. 17 FOR DC LATEST ISSUE TO BE | 05-02-2024 10:15:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MADERU ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bracket right Tray Feed A5102 DS. CAT No. 1005-007395 D. C. No. 26983-SA Dt. 06.12. 16 For DC No. L | 25783.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TT ENGINEERING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bracket right Tray Feed A5102 DS. CAT No. 1005-007395 D. C. No. 26983-SA Dt. 06.12. 16 For DC No. L | 71875.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BROMIL AUTO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Bracket right Tray Feed A5102 DS. CAT No. 1005-007395 D. C. No. 26983-SA Dt. 06.12. 16 For DC No. L | 100146.60 | L3 |
| 4 | CHEMFLO INDUSTRIES INDIA PVT.LTD. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bracket right Tray Feed A5102 DS. CAT No. 1005-007395 D. C. No. 26983-SA Dt. 06.12. 16 For DC No. L | 103615.00 | L4 |
| 5 | FUTURE TECH INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bracket right Tray Feed A5102 DS. CAT No. 1005-007395 D. C. No. 26983-SA Dt. 06.12. 16 For DC No. L | 287270.00 | L5 |