Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚧 Urgent Procurement Notice For Rack And Pinion Gate Spares 🚧 The National Thermal Power Corporation (Ntpc), Tanda 100239112, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Rack And Pinion Gate Spares For Chp Stage 1. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 7:30 Pm Ist Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Required Components, Ensuring Compliance With The Technical And Quality Standards Specified By The Ministry Of Power. Keywords: Ntpc, Rack And Pinion Gate Spares, Power Generation, Procurement, Ministry Of Power, Chp Stage 1 Spares| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rack And Pinion Gate Spares For Chp Stage 1 At Ntpc Tanda 100239112,Rack And Pinion Gate Spares For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4957835 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE PRECISION PROCESSING EQUIPMENT CO. | Make : PREPEC Model : RACK & PINION GATE Title : RACK & PINION GATE | 21-06-2024 11:06:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
Procurement of vsf spares ntpc tanda chp stage 2 chp for ntpc tanda
Procurement of vsf spares ntpc tanda chp stage 2 chp for ntpc tanda
Read moreProcurement of elgi make spares for chp stage 2 tanda
Procurement of elgi make spares for chp stage 2 tanda
Read moreProcuremnt of spares for apron feeder chp stage ii ntpc tanda
Procuremnt of spares for apron feeder chp stage ii ntpc tanda
Read moreProcurement of spares for actuator for chp stage 1 for ntpc tanda
Procurement of spares for actuator for chp stage 1 for ntpc tanda
Read moreProcurement of rack amp pinion gate crusher house actuator at chp for
Procurement of rack amp pinion gate rusher house actuator at chp for ntpc lara
Read moreProcurement of rack and pinion gate assy for chp at ntpc kudgi
Procurement of rack and pinion gate assy for chp at ntpc kudgi
Read moreProcurement of ilms spares for stg_2 chp for ntpc tanda.
Procurement of ilms spares for stg_2 chp for ntpc tanda.
Read moreProcurement of prism gate and rack and pinion gate spares installed at
Procurement of prism gate and rack and pinion gate spares installed atst 4 chp ntpc unchahar
Read moreProcurement of different spares for rack and pinion gate at chp under chp-mm dept., ktps
Procurement of different spares for rack and pinion gate at chp under chp-mm dept., ktps
Read moreof your Industry type