Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tractor Engine Overhaul,Tractor Gear Box Repair,Tractor Rear Axle Repair,Tractor Radiator Cleaning,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6350145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRear & front axle overhaul,overhaul of engine,repair of gear box,suspension overhaul,differential o
Read more
Tractor gear box overhaul,tractor engine overhaul,tractor self starter repair,tractor alternator re
Read more
Lathe work,suspension overhaul,overhaul of engine,differential overhaul,repair of gear box,rear & f
Read more
Engine overhaul,hyd lifting pump repair,gear box repair,fip overhaul,tractor trolley iron sheet rep
Read more
Brake drum skimming,crown wheel alingment,radiator repair,rear axle hub repair,gear box repair over
Read more
Tata safari rear axle overhaul,tata safari gear box repair,tata safari air hose repair,tata safari
Read more
Gear box repair,self starter repair,radiator brazing,stg gear box overhaul kit,boot rep kit
Read more
of your Industry type