Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bifurcation Of Existing 11 Kv Jvg Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Gachibowli Ss By Erection Of New 11 Kv Feeder From The Same Ss Which Includes Laying Of 11 Kv Ug Cable Stinging Of 11 Kv Ab Cable Along With Erection Of 11 Kv Breaker At 33/11 Kv Gachibowli Ss In Kondapur Section Of Kondapur Sub Division In Kondapur Division Of Cybercity Circle
|
| Description |
Bifurcation Of Existing 11 Kv Jvg Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Gachibowli Ss By Erection Of New 11 Kv Feeder From The Same Ss Which Includes Laying Of 11 Kv Ug Cable (Single Run),Stringing Of 11k V Ab Cable Along With Erection Of 11 Kv Breaker At 33/11 Kv Gachibowli Ss In Kondapur Section Of Kondapur Sub Division In Kondapur Division Of Cybercity Circle
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 561471 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/OP/RR Zone -29/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 924 |
| EMD | 52183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2024 00:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bifurcation of existing 11kv jvg feeder emanating from 33/11kv gachibowli ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes laying of 11kv ug cable stinging of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv breaker at 33/11kv gachibowli ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Bifurcation of existing 11kv jvg feeder emanating from 33/11kv gachibowli ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes laying of 11kv ug cable (single run),stringing of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv breaker at 33/11kv gachibowli ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub- division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv ou colony feeder emanating from 33/11kv gachibowli ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv ou colony feeder emanating from 33/11kv gachibowli sub station in kondapur section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv golden tulip feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss with stringing of 4.62km of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv feeder vcb at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur division in cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv golden tulip feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss with stringing of 4.62km of 3x18570sq.mm. 11kv xlpe ab cable along with erection of 11kv feeder vcb at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub- division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv golden tulip feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss with stringing of 4.62km of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv feeder vcb at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur division in cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv golden tulip feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss with stringing of 4.62km of 3x18570sq.mm. 11kv xlpe ab cable along with erection of 11kv feeder vcb at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub- division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv golden tulip feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss with stringing of 4.62km of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv feeder vcb at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur division in cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv golden tulip feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss with stringing of 4.62km of 3x18570sq.mm. 11kv xlpe ab cable along with erection of 11kv feeder vcb at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub- division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of existing 11kv jayadarshini feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes stringing of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv breaker at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur division in cybercity circle
Bifurcation of existing 11kv jayadarshini feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes stringing of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv breaker at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub- division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv botanical garden feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda sub station proposal of new bay at gachibowli ss in white field section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv botanical garden feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda sub station proposal of new bay at gachibowli ss in white field section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv mezequity feeder from 33 11kv gachibowli ss
Bifurcation of 11kv mezequity feeder from 33 11kv gachibowli ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv premnagar feeder emanating from 33/11kv papireddy ss in chandanagar sub division of gachibowli division in cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv premnagar feeder emanating from 33/11kv papireddy sub station in chandanagar section of chandanagar sub division in gachibowli division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv saibaba feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Bifurcation of 11kv saibaba feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Read moreof your Industry type