Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of An Overhead Water Tank With A Capacity Of 60,000 Liters In Pattamputhur Village And Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of An Overhead Water Tank With A Capacity Of 60,000 Liters In Pattamputhur Village And Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_466500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B2/1186/2023 Dt 18.07.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Virudhunagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=554363 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction of an overhead water tank with a capacity of 60,000 liters at sankarapandiapuram village in samusikapuram panchayat
Construction of an overhead water tank with a capacity of 60,000 liters at sankarapandiapuram village in samusikapuram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity overhead tank in kolakkudi village.
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity overhead tank in kolakkudi village.
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 liters rcc overhead tank at vijayamanagaram village, cuddalore dt. under csr
Construction of 60,000 liters rcc overhead tank at vijayamanagaram village, cuddalore dt. under csr
Read moreConstruction of over head water tank with a capacity of 60,000 liters in annamalaiyar colony in amaniyar panchayat
Construction of over head water tank with a capacity of 60,000 liters in annamalaiyar colony in amaniyar panchayat&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of over head water tank with a capacity of 30,000 liters in kizhavikulam village panchayat
Construction of over head water tank with a capacity of 30,000 liters in kizhavikulam village panchayat&#x0d
Read moreUnder ground tank 40000 liters capacity at village thathri
Under ground tank 40000 liters capacity at village thathri
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity overhead tank and compound wall for school in v sattapadi.
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity overhead tank and compound wall for school in v sattapadi.
Read moreof your Industry type