Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying 80mm Thick Inter Locking Paver Block Road At Annai Therasa 1st Cross Street,Periyar Cross Street Aka Nagar And Mgr Strsst In Division 79, Unit 18, Zone 7. (Councillors Fund)
|
| Description |
Laying 80mm Thick Inter Locking Paver Block Road At Annai Therasa 1st Cross Street,Periyar Cross Street Aka Nagar And Mgr Strsst In Division 79, Unit 18, Zone 7. (Councillors Fund)
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_625055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VII.C.NO.E1/5758/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=747432 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/1065-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt cc roadcut portion at annai therasa nagar 9th street, annai therasa nagar 12th street, annai therasa nagar 14th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/1065-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt cc roadcut portion at annai therasa nagar 9th street, annai therasa nagar 12th street, annai therasa nagar 14th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreProviding cc drain and culverts thendral nagar 1st street (035018r1712) , school street(035018r0809), annai therasa 2nd street (035020r0998) and culvert to annai therasa 7th street (035020r1002), vasantham nagar extension 4th street (035021r1851)
Providing cc drain and culverts thendral nagar 1st street (035018r1712) , school street(035018r0809), annai therasa 2nd street (035020r0998) and culvert to annai therasa 7th street (035020r1002), vasantham nagar extension 4th street (035021r1851)
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7247-12/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at annai therasa 6th street, annai therasa 9th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7247-12/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at annai therasa 6th street, annai therasa 9th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete road to anna street , nehru street , kankanji street , gandhiyadigal street opp site, nethaji street , baby colony cross street , annai therasa street , burnakara 5th street 2nd cross, burnakara 5th street 1st cross
Restoration of cement concrete road to anna street , nehru street , kankanji street , gandhiyadigal street opp site, nethaji street , baby colony cross street , annai therasa street , burnakara 5th street 2nd cross, burnakara 5th street 1st cross
Read moreAnnai vealankani nagar eight cross street(162051r10136),annai vealankani nagar fifth cross street(162051r10133),annai vealankani nagar fourth cross street(162051r10132),annai vealankani nagar main road(162051r10128),annai vealankani nagar nineth cros
Annai vealankani nagar eight cross street(162051r10136),annai vealankani nagar fifth cross street(162051r10133),annai vealankani nagar fourth cross street(162051r10132),annai vealankani nagar main road(162051r10128),annai vealankani nagar nineth cros
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/9315/2023 providing street name boards at balaji nagar 24th street, balaji nagar 23rd street, annai therasa nagar 6th street, annai therasa nagar 7th street and various streets in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/9315/2023 providing street name boards at balaji nagar 24th street, balaji nagar 23rd street, annai therasa nagar 6th street, annai therasa nagar 7th street and various streets in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreVadipatti town panchayat formation earthen road to bt surface to annai therasa nagar vellai ayyanar kovil colony and vellalar cross street cross street 1 in vadipatti town panchayat
Vadipatti town panchayat formation earthen road to bt surface to annai therasa nagar vellai ayyanar kovil colony and vellalar cross street cross street 1 in vadipatti town panchayat
Read moreLaying 80mm thick inter locking paver block road at kamarajar street aka nagar,venkateswara nagar cross street and suppluing and fixing name board at varrious street in division-79, unit-18, zone-7.
Laying 80mm thick inter locking paver block road at kamarajar street aka nagar,venkateswara nagar cross street and suppluing and fixing name board at varrious street in division-79, unit-18, zone-7.
Read moreConstruction of drainage arrangements at annai therasa nagar 8th street in pandavarmangalam village and panchayat
Construction of drainage arrangements at &#x0d annai therasa nagar 8th street in &#x0d pandavarmangalam village and panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Providing bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Read moreof your Industry type