Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 1068/24 B Electrification To Vayojana Visrama Kendram ,Pnadit Karuppan Square ,Providing Cctv System
|
| Description |
S 1068/24 B Electrification To Vayojana Visrama Kendram ,Pnadit Karuppan Square ,Providing Cctv System
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593499_43 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation CCPC3/27603/22(7) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Infrastructure development for vayojana visrama kendram
Infrastructure development for&#x0d vayojana visrama kendram
Read moreProject no 188/25-26 machoormala vayojana visrama kendram poortheekaranam
Project no 188/25-26 machoormala vayojana visrama kendram poortheekaranam
Read morePattiam g p construction of first floor to vayojana visrama kendram
Pattiam g p construction of first floor to vayojana visrama kendram
Read moreConstruction of septic tank in moodenga vayojana visrama kendram kpgp/124/2023-24
Construction of septic tank in moodenga vayojana visrama kendram kpgp/124/2023-24
Read moreElectrification of vanitha visrama kendram building in pallithura ward
Electrification of vanitha visrama kendram building in pallithura ward
Read moreVayojana souhridha kendram electrification project no222 23 nadapuram grama panchayath
Vayojana souhridha kendram electrification project no222 23 nadapuram grama panchayath
Read moreMattannur municipality pipe line extension and water connection for vayojana visrama kendram in mattannur municipality pipeline work
Mattannur municipality pipe line extension and water connection for vayojana visrama kendram in mattannur municipality pipeline work
Read moreGeneral-puthige grama panchayath-take a break visrama kendram electrification-general electrical work
General-puthige grama panchayath-take a break visrama kendram electrification-general electrical work
Read moreKodallur vayojana visrama kendram great india road concreting from ch 0/000 to 0/097 km in anthoor muncipality
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 279/2023-24-ambilad vayojana visrama kendram yard interlocking and other works general civil work
Ambilad vayojana visrama kendram yard interlocking and other works
Read moreof your Industry type