Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tooth Point,Locking Pad,Bolt M 20 060,Spring Washer,Tooth Tip Point,Flex Pin,Kit Uj Cross,Strap Bea
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4696401
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 27, 2024 01:01
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KHAJURIA TRADERS - 07-03-2024 18:31:12 MII MSE Qualified
2 KUMAR ENTERPRISES - 07-03-2024 18:47:36 MII MSE Qualified
3 UNITED Motors - 06-03-2024 18:14:55 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UNITED Motors(MII) Item Categories : TOOTH POINT,LOCKING PAD,BOLT M 20 060,SPRING WASHER,TOOTH TIP POINT,FLEX PIN,KIT UJ CROSS,STRAP BEA 36568.20 L1
2 KHAJURIA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TOOTH POINT,LOCKING PAD,BOLT M 20 060,SPRING WASHER,TOOTH TIP POINT,FLEX PIN,KIT UJ CROSS,STRAP BEA 42940.00 L2
3 KUMAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TOOTH POINT,LOCKING PAD,BOLT M 20 060,SPRING WASHER,TOOTH TIP POINT,FLEX PIN,KIT UJ CROSS,STRAP BEA 44440.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise