Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Off Loading Work To Outside Agency For Repairing Of 09 Nos. Welding Generator Sets Of Different Sections Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Off Loading Work To Outside Agency For Repairing Of 09 Nos. Welding Generator Sets Of Different Sections Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_334687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/Tender/Dragline/ 2025-26/08 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL, DUDHICHUA PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346947 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work to outside agency for repairing of 09 nos welding generator sets of different sections of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency for repairing of 09 nos welding generator sets of different sections of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency for repairing of 04 nos welding generator sets of shovel workshop of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency for repairing of 04 nos welding generator sets of shovel workshop of dudhichua project
Read moreOff-loading work to outside agency towards undercarriage replacement of 02 nos. catd11t dozers of dudhichua project
Off-loading work to outside agency towards undercarriage replacement of 02 nos. catd11t dozers of dudhichua project
Read moreOff loading work to outside agency towards providing day to day backup support manpower for store related works in different sections of excavation department at dudhichua project
Off loading work to outside agency towards providing day to day backup support manpower for store related works in different sections of excavation department at dudhichua project
Read moreOff-loading work to outside agency towards repairing of 01 nos. rotary gear box of rel-750e model drill of dudhichua project
Off-loading work to outside agency towards repairing of 01 nos. rotary gear box of rel-750e model drill of dudhichua project
Read moreOff- loading work to outside agency towards cleanliness of floor of 03 nos. 24/96 draglines of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Off- loading work to outside agency towards cleanliness of floor of 03 nos. 24/96 draglines of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Read moreOff-loading work to outside agency towards repairing of worn-out a-frame brackets in 20 nos. cat789d 190te dumpers of dudhichua project in 2 years
Off-loading work to outside agency towards repairing of worn-out a-frame brackets in 20 nos. cat789d 190te dumpers of dudhichua project in 2 years
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat108 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat108 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards undercarriage replacement of 03 nos beml bd355 dozers of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards undercarriage replacement of 03 nos beml bd355 dozers of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type