Tender Details

About Tender

🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Supply Of Lie/Lir For Ntpc Sipat Stage Ii Fgd Package(2 X500 Mw) 🏭 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (Bhel), A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lie/Lir To The Ntpc Sipat Stage Ii Fgd Package(2 X500 Mw) Located In Chhattisgarh. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 07/05/2024, 13:30 Pm This Tender Is Open To All Qualified Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The Project's Stringent Requirements. Proposals Should Include Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: Supply Of Lie/Lir, Ntpc Sipat Stage Ii Fgd Package, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bidding, Chhattisgarh
Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Lie/Lir To Ntpc Sipat Stage Ii Fgd Package(2 X500 Mw)
Description
Supply Of Lie/Lir To Ntpc Sipat Stage Ii Fgd Package(2 X500 Mw)
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_35184_1
Reference
Number
NJP0000032
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place SIPAT STAGE-II FGD, CHHATISGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=36751

Start Date April 23, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 07/05/2024

Expired 850 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.