Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Jali Gate At Godown No 1,2,3,5,6 A,6 B,8 And 9 At Fsd Roza
|
| Description |
Providing Jali Gate At Godown No 1,2,3,5,6 A,6 B,8 And 9 At Fsd Roza
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FCI_768764_9 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FCI RO Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding jali gate at godown no. 1 and 2 at fsd fatehpur.
Providing jali gate at godown no. 1 and 2 at fsd fatehpur.
Read moreProviding jali gate at godown no 1,2 and 3 at fsd rauserkothi
Providing jali gate at godown no 1,2 and 3 at fsd rauserkothi
Read moreReplacement of old ac sheet of godown no. 4 5 6a 6b 6c 7 8 9 and 10 with profile sheets at fsd roza
Replacement of old ac sheet of godown no. 4 5 6a 6b 6c 7 8 9 and 10 with profile sheets at fsd roza
Read moreReplacement of old ac sheet of godown no. 4,5,6a,6b,6c,7,8,9 10 with profile sheets at fsd roza
Replacement of old ac sheet of godown no. 4,5,6a,6b,6c,7,8,9 10 with profile sheets at fsd roza
Read moreof your Industry type