Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adhesive Resin Synth Liquid With Catal. For Bonding My 750 (N0474 2201175) (23 Bqec027),Rubber Based
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/286075 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PLIOGRIP RESINS AND CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : ADHESIVE RESIN SYNTH LIQUID WITH CATAL. FOR BONDING MY 750 (N0474-2201175) (23BQEC027),RUBBER BASED | 1301500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | P S ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : ADHESIVE RESIN SYNTH LIQUID WITH CATAL. FOR BONDING MY 750 (N0474-2201175) (23BQEC027),RUBBER BASED | 1312532.50 | L2 |
| 3 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : ADHESIVE RESIN SYNTH LIQUID WITH CATAL. FOR BONDING MY 750 (N0474-2201175) (23BQEC027),RUBBER BASED | 1317550.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Adhesive resin synth liquid with catal. for bonding my 750 (n0474-2201175) (23bqec027),rubber based
Read more
Hardner hy 830 (n6750-001267),adhesive resin synth liquid with catal. for bonding my 750 (n0474-220
Read more
Hardner hy 830 (n6750-001267),adhesive resin synth liquid with catal. for bonding my 750 (n0474-220
Read more
Aerosil araldite d t705 (n0473-0d34285),adhesive resin synth liquid with catal. for bonding my 750
Read more
Aerosil araldite d t705 (n0473-0d34285),adhesive resin synth liquid with catal. for bonding my 750
Read more
Aerosil araldite d t705,adhesive resin synth liquid with catal for bonding my 750,hardner hy 880,ac
Read more
Aerosil araldite d t705,adhesive resin synth liquid with catal for bonding my 750,hardner hy 880,ac
Read more
Fibre glass tape with thermoplastic resin with special high bonding adhesive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12485 - resin cement dual cure multipurpose clicker design paste - type: dual-cure adhesive resin cement compatibility: suitable for use with a variety of restorative materials, including ceramics, composites, and metals bond strength: known for high bond strength to enamel and dentin bonding techniques: compatible with total etch, selective etch, or self-etch bonding procedures fluorescence: provides natural-like fluorescence for esthetic restorations color stability: demonstrates excellent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type