Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 186/23 24 Work Of Repairing And Preventive Maintenance Of Motor Pump Machinery And Operation Of Pump House In Rwss Samod Sub Division Govindgarh, District Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 186/23 24 Work Of Repairing And Preventive Maintenance Of Motor Pump Machinery And Operation Of Pump House In Rwss Samod Sub Division Govindgarh, District Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_366723_7 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 180to191/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 185/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance of motor pump machinery and operation of pump house in rwss udaipuriya sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 185/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance of motor pump machinery and operation of pump house in rwss udaipuriya sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 189/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance of motor pump machinery and operation of pump house in rwss kaladera sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 189/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance of motor pump machinery and operation of pump house in rwss kaladera sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 188/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance of motor pump machinery and operation of pump house in rwss cheethwaedi sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 188/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance of motor pump machinery and operation of pump house in rwss cheethwaedi sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 187/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance of motor pump machinery and operation of pump house in rwss malikpur sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 187/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance of motor pump machinery and operation of pump house in rwss malikpur sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 200/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss govindgarh under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 200/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss govindgarh under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 196/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss itawabhopji under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 196/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss itawabhopji under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 195/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss hasteda under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur.
Nit 195/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss hasteda under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur.
Read moreNit 192/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss sandarsar under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur.
Nit 192/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss sandarsar under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur.
Read moreNit 198/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss morija under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 198/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss morija under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 197/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss kishanpura under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 197/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss kishanpura under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type