Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road From Manurmukh Tabla Chowmuhani To Belonia Police Station Via Gandhi Statue, Bridge Chowmuhani Under Ridf Xxviii Of Nabard.(Job No.Tp/Com/02/2023 24).
|
| Description |
Site Clearance ,Earthwork , Drainage Works, Protection Work, Bases And Surface Course And Traffic Signs, Markings Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_39565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/CE/PWD(RandB)/SE (PandDU)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 9.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD(RandB) Belonia Division, South Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from nh 8 kalabagan to joynagar under ridf xxviii of nabard (job no.tp/com/22/2023 24)
Improvement of road from nh 8 kalabagan to joynagar under ridf xxviii of nabard (job no.tp/com/22/2023 24)
Read moreImprovement of road from desarai to durpa road under ridf xxviii of nabard. (job no.tp/com/03/ 2023-24)(2nd call).
Improvement of road from desarai to durpa road under ridf xxviii of nabard. (job no.tp/com/03/ 2023-24)(2nd call).
Read moreImprovement of road from nh 8 kalabagan to joynagar under ridf xxviii of nabard. (job no.tp com 22 2023-24) (2nd call)
Improvement of road from nh 8 kalabagan to joynagar under ridf xxviii of nabard. (job no.tp com 22 2023-24) (2nd call)
Read moreStrengthening of road from madhupur - kamalasagar road to harihardola via konabon under ridf-xxviii of nabard job no.tp/com/299/2022-23
Strengthening of road from madhupur - kamalasagar road to harihardola via konabon under ridf-xxviii of nabard job no.tp/com/299/2022-23
Read moreImprovement of road from gopal nagar (tea estate) to nh-108b via mohanpur degree college, harinakhola, boalia chowmuhani via fakiramura sb school under ridf-xxviii of nabard (job no.tp/com/21/2023-24)
Improvement of road from gopal nagar (tea estate) to nh-108b via mohanpur degree college, harinakhola, boalia chowmuhani via fakiramura sb school under ridf-xxviii of nabard. (job no.tp/com/21/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of road from premtala hemshukla road to pamchakaicherra under laljuri rd block under ridf xxviii of nabard. (job no.tp/ com/ 18/2023-24).
Construction of road from premtala hemshukla road to pamchakaicherra under laljuri rd block under ridf xxviii of nabard. (job no.tp/ com/ 18/2023-24).
Read moreNabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of road from premtala hemshukla road to pamchakaicherra under laljuri rd block under ridf xxviii of nabard. (job no.tp/com/18/2023 24), (2nd call)
Construction of road from premtala hemshukla road to pamchakaicherra under laljuri rd block under ridf xxviii of nabard. (job no.tp/com/18/2023 24), (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement of road from maicherra north sonaicherra road to belonia-santirbazar road via gasbaria, maicherra phc within the jurisdiction of belonia division (l-4.25 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard. (job no.tp/com/196/2023-24).
Site clearance, earthwork, protection work, road side drains, granular sub-base, bases (non-bituminous) and shoulders, bases and surface courses (non- bituminous), traffic signs, markings and other road appurtenances, cross drainage structures
Read moreof your Industry type