Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dining Hall (Model 1) Capacity 60 Student At Nazirchak Pry. School , Under Bhagwangola Ii Dev. Block, M.S.D
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dining Hall (Model 1) Capacity 60 Student At Nazirchak Pry. School , Under Bhagwangola Ii Dev. Block, M.S.D
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_554078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/Bgola-II/01/RIDF-27/23-24 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7735 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | B.D.O,BHAGWANGOLA-II DEV. BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dining hall (model-1) capacity 60 student at nazirchak pry. school , under bhagwangola-ii dev. block, m.s.d
Construction of dining hall (model-1) capacity 60 student at nazirchak pry. school , under bhagwangola-ii dev. block, m.s.d
Read moreConstruction of dining hall (model-1) capacity 60 student at 18 dihipara jr. basic school , under bhagwangola-ii dev. block, msd
Construction of dining hall (model-1) capacity 60 student at 18 dihipara jr. basic school , under bhagwangola-ii dev. block, msd
Read more(model-1) capacity 60 student at 18 dihipara jr. basic school , under bhagwangola-ii dev. block, msd
(model-1) capacity 60 student at 18 dihipara jr. basic school , under bhagwangola-ii dev. block, m.s.d
Read moreConstruction of dining hall (model-2) capacity 120 students at k.c.k high madrasah under bhagwangola-ii dev. block.
Construction of dining hall (model-2) capacity 120 students at k.c.k high madrasah under bhagwangola-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstructon of dining hall at jaratanr new pry. school within arsha dev. block
Constructon of dining hall at jaratanr new pry. school within arsha dev. block
Read moreConstruction 1(one), dining hall at takipur pry under beldanga-ii dev block
Construction 1(one), dining hall at takipur pry under beldanga-ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at kalabera pry. school (19140306703) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of dining hall at kalabera pry. school (19140306703) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at bersa pry school (19140300202) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of dining hall at bersa pry school (19140300202) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at gitinglahar pry school (19140306801) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of dining hall at gitinglahar pry school (19140306801) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall seating capacity 120 student at ranjitbati primary school
Construction of dining hall seating capacity 120 student at ranjitbati primary school
Read moreof your Industry type