Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spheribloc For Axle Guide Link/Tm Torque Arm For Wap7/Wag9 Locos And Gear Case Torque Arm As Per Rdso Spec.No. Rdso/2007/El/Spec/0051/Rev.2 Or Latest If Any And Abb Drg. No. 1 A061 00005 Rev.3 Or Latest (Or) Clw Drg.No. 1209.01.215.005 Or Latest If Any Similar To Bhc Part No. 2 0080 604/10004768.
Make: Bhc/ Germany.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106246468 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245030 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106246468/viewNitPdf_4457870.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spheribloc for axle guide link/tm torque arm for wag9 locos(indigenous type) and gear case torque arm as per rdso spec.no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev.2 and abb drg. no. a061-00005 rev.3(clw drg.no. 1209.01.215.005) or similar to bhc part no. 2-0080-604/10004768.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorn & axle box side liner as per dlw drg. no. tpl-2367, alt - d or latest if any and dlw part no. 11454647 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block for axle guide link/tm torque arm for wap7/wag9 locos,as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev.o,may 2007or latest and clw drg.no.1209.01.215.005 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block for axle guide link/tm torque arm for wap7/wag9 locos,as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev.o,may 2007or latest and clw drg.no.1209.01.215.005 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block for axle guide link/tm torque arm for wap7/wag9 locos,as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051/rev.o,may 2007or latest and clw drg.no.1209.01.215.005 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePanto pressure gauge as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.306-213 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible wiper blade assembly (stainless steel) 508 as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 alt 6 or latest if any and clw drg.no: 1209-07-303-022, alt 1 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker 11a[type-21, pos. 69.62] fitted in cab heater as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0096 alt -l or latest if any and abb id no. hbtb585552r1033 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable socket 25 sq mm type-13 as per clw spec. no. clw/es/s-25/h or latest if any and confirming to clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/s-25/h or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type