Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Samiyana Jaipur,Grass Burning Chemical,Vehicle Washer Pressure,Grass Cutting Machine,Samiyana Supre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4592698 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANESH BHANDAR | - | 13-02-2024 01:57:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAH ENTERPRISE | - | 14-02-2024 17:04:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Shyam Healthcare | - | 13-02-2024 02:23:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANESH BHANDAR | Item Categories : SAMIYANA JAIPUR,GRASS BURNING CHEMICAL,VEHICLE WASHER PRESSURE,GRASS CUTTING MACHINE,SAMIYANA SUPRE | 187526.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : SAMIYANA JAIPUR,GRASS BURNING CHEMICAL,VEHICLE WASHER PRESSURE,GRASS CUTTING MACHINE,SAMIYANA SUPRE | 207145.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Shyam Healthcare | Item Categories : SAMIYANA JAIPUR,GRASS BURNING CHEMICAL,VEHICLE WASHER PRESSURE,GRASS CUTTING MACHINE,SAMIYANA SUPRE | 236320.00 | L3 |