Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mini Must Light Near Panchiar Bus Stad At Panchiar ,Activity Id 109371638
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mini Must Light Near Panchiar Bus Stad At Panchiar ,Activity Id 109371638
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER No 02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHIAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911158 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mini must light near baguria sitala mandir at hizrar,activity id-97408407
Installation of mini must light near baguria sitala mandir at hizrar,activity id-97408407
Read moreInstallation of mini must light near shitala mandir ground at alash ,activity id- 109378121
Installation of mini must light near shitala mandir ground at alash ,activity id- 109378121
Read moreInstallation of mini must light at lalpur ssk dakshin belar ,activity id- 109141645
Installation of mini must light at lalpur ssk dakshin belar ,activity id- 109141645
Read moreInstallation of mini must light at kapasar club ground at kapasar ,activity id- 97407956
Installation of mini must light at kapasar club ground at kapasar ,activity id- 97407956
Read moreInstallation of mini must light at bichitrapur sitala mandir at hazipur ,activity id- 97408115
Installation of mini must light at bichitrapur sitala mandir at hazipur ,activity id- 97408115
Read moreInstallation of mini high mast light at alokekendra bazar near banamali malik activity id- 9822821
Installation of mini high mast light at alokekendra bazar near banamali malik activity id- 9822821
Read moreInstallation of mini high mast light at dighirpar activity id 97476018
Installation of mini high mast light at dighirpar activity id 97476018
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near dadhia bus stand activity id 89510931
Installation of solar submersible near dadhia bus stand activity id 89510931
Read moreInstallation of mini high mast light at marhtala hat activity id- 9822821
Installation of mini high mast light at marhtala hat activity id- 9822821
Read moreInstallation of high must electric light near rania smashan at rania mouza rania jl 273 plot 758 activity id-109847297
Installation of high must electric light near rania smashan at rania mouza rania jl 273 plot 758&#x0d activity id-109847297&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type