Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Spares Of Bowl Mill Xrp 1003 For 2 X500 Mw, Dtps Anpara
Description
Supply Of Spares Of Bowl Mill Xrp 1003 For 2 X500 Mw, Dtps Anpara
Organisation UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RVUNL_1026572_1
Reference
Number
T-129/CF-503/PD-I/ABTPS /ANP/ 2025-26
Tender Fee 4720
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place Anpara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854785

Start Date April 09, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/05/2025

Expired 488 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.