Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation And Face Up Lifting Of Room No 14 And 15 At Block No 10 Cgo Complex Fhq Bsf New Delhi
|
| Description |
Up Gradation And Face Up Lifting Of Room No 14 And 15 At Block No 10 Cgo Complex Fhq Bsf New Delhi
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_844467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/NIT/FHQ-BSF/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FHQ BSF New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=887657 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and up gradation of room no 108 rr cell in cgo complex block no 04 under fhq bsf new delhi
Improvement and up gradation of room no 108 rr cell in cgo complex block no 04 under fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreRepair and maintenance of offices in cgo complex fhq bsf new delhi
Repair and maintenance of offices in cgo complex fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreImprovement and up gradation of conference hall and connected area at 1st floor cgo complex under fhq bsf new delhi
Improvement and up gradation of conference hall and connected area at 1st floor cgo complex under fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of ops conference hall at 4th floor cgo complex under fhq bsf new delhi
Improvement and upgradation of ops conference hall at 4th floor cgo complex under fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreRepair and maintenance of ground floor to 4th floor stair case portion in cgo complex block no 10 under fhq bsf new delhi
Repair and maintenance of ground floor to 4th floor stair case portion in cgo complex block no 10 under fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreRepair of parapet walls roof and expainsion joints above room no 802 and 803 in cgo complex block no 10 under fhq bsf new delhi
Repair of parapet walls roof and expainsion joints above room no 802 and 803 in cgo complex block no 10 under fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreRenovation/up-gradation of communication complex at bsf campus hisar of 177 bn under dig (hq)fhq bsf new delhi
Renovation/up-gradation of communication complex at bsf campus hisar of 177 bn under dig (hq)fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreRepair and maintenance of ground floor to 4th floor stair case portion in cgo complex block 10 under fhq bsf new delhi
Repair and maintenance of ground floor to 4th floor stair case portion in cgo complex block 10 under fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreReplacement of damage broken false ceiling of room no. 302 803 805 809 521 and 05 in cgo complex block no. 10 under fhq bsf new delhi
Replacement of damage broken false ceiling of room no. 302 803 805 809 521 and 05 in cgo complex block no. 10 under fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreRenovation/ up-gradation of fwc at bsf campus hisar of 177 bn bsf under dig (hq) fhq bsf new delhi
Renovation/ up-gradation of fwc at bsf campus hisar of 177 bn bsf under dig (hq) fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type