Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 8.5 Meter Long Steel Tubular Pole Sp 23 ( Bottom Portion Hot Dip Galvanized) 12,000 Nos
|
| Description |
Supply Of 8.5 Meter Long Steel Tubular Pole Sp 23 ( Bottom Portion Hot Dip Galvanized) 12,000 Nos
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCLC_65293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCP-I/44/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 29500 |
| EMD | 31.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VICTORIA CROSS VIJEYTA GABAR SINGH URJA BHAWAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 8meter long steel tubular pole sp-10 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 12,000nos
Supply of 8meter long steel tubular pole sp-10 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 12,000nos
Read moreSupply of 9meter long steel tubular pole sp-33 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 12,000nos
Supply of 9meter long steel tubular pole sp-33 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 12,000nos&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSupply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Read moreSupply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 16,000nos
Supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 16,000nos
Read moreSupply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 15,000nos
Supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom&#x0d portion hot dip galvanized) 15,000nos
Read moreSupply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-23 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 24,000nos
Supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-23 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 24,000nos
Read moreFor supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-23 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 16,000nos
For supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-23 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 16,000nos
Read moreSupply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Supply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreSupply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 6,000nos
Supply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 6,000nos
Read moreSupply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Supply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Read moreof your Industry type